Drop Off and Pickup Shifts 2021

1st Term Dropoff* UPDATED & Pick Up Shifts

1st Shift 1:00-2:00 PM: Fredericksburg, Kerrville, Boerne, Fair Oaks, San Angelo, San Antonio, Corpus Christi, and McAllen


Altmeyer, Annie

Altmeyer, Gray

Barnes, Blake

Batchelor, Lillian

Burton, Marguerite

Childs, Bennett

Foster, Emma

Frankland, Ella

Franklin, Colbie

Fry, Nancy Nell

HARMS, GRACE

Haynes, Mattie

Hill, Ellie

Jackson, Amelia

Johnson, Shelton

Jons, Sarah Rose

Jons, Josephine

Lawhon, Leighton

Light, Eloise

Light, Katherine

Lozano, Penny

McGuffie, Morgan

McGuffie, Riley

McLaughlin, Ansley

Meyer, Reese

Miles, Catie

MILES, ELISE

Northington, Madeline

Northington, Syble

Ogle, Lila

Oliver, Eloise

PAGE, DARDEN

Page, Josie

Philbin, Kate

Rangel, Georgia

Rangel, Harper

Rydberg, Liv

Schuster, Ellie

Serna, Isa

Schulte, McLaine

Shaffer, Madison

Shelton, Reagan

Simpson, Chelsea

Stribling, Eva

Stribling, Hallie

Symington, Lelia

Taylor, Lillian

Theriot, Ceci

THOMAS, KATE

Thomas, Lauren

Welder, Wren

Werlein, Kendra

Wolthoff, Hunter Ann




2nd Shift 1:15-2:15 PM: Austin-area, Georgetown, Liberty Hill, Dripping Springs, and Pfulgerville


Agnew, Stella

Auler, Daisy

Auler, Shelby

Berry, Vivienne

Biegel, Eloise

Biegel, Owen

Brandenberger, Bailey

Brandenberger, Blair

Brown, Olivia

Cooper, Caroline

Cooper, Catherine

Corbett, Caroline

Deane, Millie

DeLisi, Cate

Denison, Merritt

Donnelly, Grace

Downing, Alice

Dwyer, Maggie

Edwards, Gracie

Estes, Anna Ruth

Estes, Elizabeth

Evans, Mae

Fadel, Faith

Fisher, Maddox

Freel, Hope

Gallagher, Grace

Heard, Molly Catherine

Heard, Nancy

Jaffe, Juliet

Johnson, Ella

Johnson, Page

Knaus, Brooke

Knaus, Kate

LANGSTON, MARGARET

Liles, Katie

Lobosco, Sally

Lucas, Morgan

Middleton, Elle

Middleton, Landis

Middleton, Lucy

Monsivais, Anika

Munford, Tinsley

OAKLEY, MARY ELIZABETH

Owens, Eleanor

Powell, Kate

Sartain, Ellis

SUTHERLAND, COCO

Townsend, Zoe

Ward, London

Ware, Biddy

Whitworth, Wesley

WOLF, TATUM

Young, Caroline

Ziemann, Presley




3rd Shift 2:00-3:00 PM: Fort Worth and College Station


Baldwin, Brooke

Baldwin, Katie

Baldwin, Rachel

Boone, Clara

Breedlove, Kate

Crowley, Madison

Dameron, Olivia

Ethridge, Eloise

ETHRIDGE, GEORGIA

Ferris, Reese

Glover, Eva

King, Caroline

Kostohryz, Avery

McKenzie, Alexandra

McNutt, Blaine

O'Neill, Alice

O'Neill, Madeline

Quinn, Olivia

Stanton, Clare

Stanton, Virginia




4th Shift 2:15-3:15 PM: Dallas, Rockwall, and Paris


Baldwin, Hailey

Beach, Katy

Beck, Reese

Biard, Cate

Biard, Clary

Briggs, Helena

Bright, Bella

Brown, Annabel

Burgy, Cooper

Butler, Anna

Cahoon, Anne

CANNON, ALLISON

Cannon, Bella

Carothers, Beall

Carothers, Campbell

CARPENTER, LAWLER

COLLINS, CLAIRE

Ellis, Parish

Fahnestock, Campbell

Ferguson, Ella

Ferguson, Searcy Mae

FORMAN, CAROLINE

Gates, Ellie

Gates, Gracie

Graves, Georgia

Grissen, Greer

Grissen, Ruthie

Han, Addison

HANNA, RACHEL

Harper, Abigail

Harper, Elizabeth

HARPER, ELLA RYAN

HATHAWAY, GRACE

HAUTT, ELIZABETH ANN

Holliday, Caroline

Howard, Kate

Howard, Lily

Hrncir, Cece

HUTHNANCE, C.C.

Huthnance, Georgeann

Jones, Olivia

Kidwell, Bailey

Klein, Molly

Knutson, Isabella

Konopa, Addison

Konopa, Blair

LaBarba, Lucy

Lieblong, Karly Rae

Lucia, Mae

Maestri, Mae

Magers, Maren

Marsh, Tennessee

Mattocks, Ellison

McMillan, Caroline

Montgomery, Reagan

MOORE, GRAYDON

Moore, Riley

Morris, Scarlet

Nettune, Claire

Nettune, Gianna

Neuhoff, Elise

Neuhoff, Madelyn

Neuhoff, Mary Jane

PARRA, ELLIE

Petet, Parker

Petty, Bronson

Pickett, Patton

Pickett, Payne

RAMSEY, MAGGIE

RUBARTS, LILLIAN

Sands, Harper

Sands, Ryder

Sealy, Maggie

Slates, Elizabeth

Slaven, Kate

Snadon, Blake

Snadon, Mila

Solomon, Greta

Tolhurst, Lauren

Tompkins, Slaton

Trowbridge, Coco

Trowbridge, Vivian

Wagner, Allison

Walsh, Callie

Walsh, Libby

Westcott, Hilton

WIDEMAN, PARKER

Wrubel, Stella

Wyatt, Susie




5th Shift 3:15-4:15 PM: Houston, Sugarland, Woodlands, Cypress, Bellaire, & Beaumont


Anderson, Madeley Jane

Barvitski, Jane

Bonura, Claire

Broussard, Belle

BROUSSARD, JOSIE

Carter, Laura

Christensen, Carlton

Christensen, Dillon

Cruz, Caroline

Cruz, Catherine

Cummings, Elle

Cummings, Kate

Dale, Catherine

Dale, Elizabeth

Dickey, Caroline

Dickey, Kate

Dimitry, Lauren

Dugan, Helen

Edwardson, Ava

Escamilla, Sarah

Fibbe, Anne Cullen

FOXWORTH, SARAH

Fuqua, Claire

Gooch, Gigi

Hairr, Peyton

Hill, Katherine

Hill, Tess

Hollingshead, Jeanne

Horlock, Ryan

Hull, Katherine

Hylden, Charlotte

Junell, Georgia

Kirkwood, Talley

Lane, Claire

Lile, Caroline

LINBECK, GENEVIEVE

Longhofer, Maren

Loweth, Charlotte

Lum, Shelby

Martin, Coco

Martingano, Mira

Messina, Georgia

Messina, Livie

Metcalf, Amelia

Metcalf, Elizabeth

Miller, Porter

Myrick, Emerson

Myrick, Killian

Newman, Alice

O'Donnell, Lawson

Papazis, Sophia

Perilloux, Penelope

Petit, Carlisle

Petit, Savannah

Potter, Claire

Potter, Kendall

Rieke, Helen

Rogers, Abigail

Smith, Sloane

Staley, Bellamy

Tapp, Ellie

Van Houtan, Josephine

Wolfean, Kate

Wolfean, Lillie

Wright, Mimi




6th Shift 3:30-4:30 PM: Amarillo, East Texas- Longview and Tyler


Gibson, Claire

Hampe, Alex

Henry, Eloise

HODGES, MAGGIE

Hodges, Mollie

Hughey, Hampton

Key, Gracie

Ladd, Catherine

Lloyd, Elin

Machin, Emily

Marsh, Brent

McCain, Cecilia

McCain, Louise

SCOTT, GEORGIA

Scott, Mary Blake

Wedell, Lou Lou

Wilkinson, Margaret Anne

Zhorne, Zoey




1st Term Pick Up


CLOSING DAY on July 3rd pick up by grade as follows:
4th & 5th grade: 10:30 – 11:00
6th & 7th grade: 11:00 – 11:30
8th & 9th grade: 11:30 – 12:00
10th & 11th grade: 12:00


If you have more than one camper, you may pick them both up at the same time. We suggest the younger camper’s time slot.





2nd Term Drop Off & Pick Up Shifts

1st Shift 1:00-2:00 PM: Fredericksburg, Kerrville, Boerne, Fair Oaks, San Angelo, San Antonio, Corpus Christi, and McAllen


Adams, Kate

Adams, Olivia

Anderson, Harlan

BACK, LOUISA

Barber, Alexa

Carter, Ruby

Clausewitz, Lauren

Conrad, Lucy

Crawford, Caroline

Flack, Kyley

Flanagin, Palmer

Flannery, Cate

FLANNERY, ELOISE

Flannery, Tess

Gignac, Mila

Green, Catherine

Hardaway, Claire

Hardaway, Lucy

Hodges, Julia

Hodges, Sydney

Holmgreen, Alexandra

Holmgreen, Charlotte

Keator, Laney

Lindberg, Beverly

Mafrige, Kaitlyn

MOORE, LILY

Muhlig, Lucy

Mulliken, Eloise

Nelson, Alexandria

Nelson, Sophia

Powell, Emma Claire

Reyes, Peyton

Richardson, Ryleigh

Simpson, Mary

Smith, Palmer

Stegall, Abigail

Torkelson, Gwendolyn

Trammell, Lizzie

TRAMMELL, EVELYN

Walsdorf, Haysly

Wingert, Lucy

Wischmeyer, Blair

Wischmeyer, Kris




2nd Shift 1:15-2:15 PM: Austin-area, Georgetown, Liberty Hill, Dripping Springs, Pfulgerville


Baldacchino, Hayden

Banister, Madeline

Bartram, Gaines

Blomquist, Louise

BLOMQUIST, MELISSA CLAIRE

Bundick, Clara

Callahan, Kate

Casey, Eloise

CASEY, EMMIE

Dyess, Kate

Eckols, Mary Frances

Fonteno, Caroline

Fonteno, Charlotte

Frey, Gigi

HART, ELIZABETH

Harton, Hayden

Johnston, Blair

Johnston, Ramsey

Jones, Hallie

Jones, Hensley

Jones, Walker

Krengel, Lily

Lund, Ellen

NAPOLI, ELLA

Owen, Reese

Palmer, Betty

Palmer, Cate

Piatkowski, Mia

SADLER, DEMPSEY

Sitra, Harper

Sitra, Morgan

Sitter, Giana

SMALL, ANNIE

Vorauer, Vivyana

Walker, Ellie

Washmon, Monroe

Werner, Kinsley

Wilkes, Caitlin

Wright, Eleanor Works




3rd Shift 2:00-3:00 PM: Fort Worth and College Station


Anton, Marietta

Bedgood, Caylee

Beesley, Marin

Beesley, Sloane

Brumley, Mariel

BUCHANAN, LILLIAN

Cantey, Grace

Elpers, Leah

Evans, Caroline

Evans, Elliot

Gleason, Annaliess

Griffin, Gigi

Griffin, Gracie

Hasenzahl, Laine

Lindemann, Emily

Lord, Hattie

Loup, Lila

Loup, Sadie

MOORE, MERILYN JEWEL

Murrin, Carolina

O'Brien, Caitlin

O'Brien, Chloe

Parsons, Hattie Beth

READINGER, CAROLINE

SANDERS, CAROLINE

Sell, Lucy

Sell, Vivian

Staffel, Julia

Sweeney, Isabella

Thompson, Martha

Williams, Lindley




4th Shift 2:15-3:15 PM: Dallas, Rockwall, and Paris


Ahmed, Rachel

Allen, July

Anderson, Hadley

ANDERSON, ANN

Anderson, Emily

Armstrong, Margaret

Ballard, Louisa

Bartley, Brielle

Bickel, Laurie

Bickel, Margaret

BURKETT, ELLA

CATE, HELEN BARRON

CAVEY, ELIZABETH

Chadwick, Caroline

Dale, Brady

Davenport, Charlotte

DOWNIE, VIVIAN

DUBROC, CLAIRE

Dubroc, Lea

GLYNN, AUDREY

Godfrey, Katherine

Golden, Emmy

Golden, Tess

GOOCH, CECI

Harris, Harper

Harris, Sarah Bailey

Harvey, Hadley

Harvey, Makenna

Hayes, Lilly

Hood, Genevieve

Hood, Lillianne

Housson, Annie

Jacaman, Ashley

JORDAN, DABNEY

KELLY, BRILEY

Kennington, Gigi

Kipp, Katie

Kuchler, Kennedy

LeBlanc, Abigail

Leonard, Frances

Lichty, Cara

Lynn, Parker

Matthews, Penny

McGuire, Wesley Ann

McKenzie, Augusta

MORROW, CAMPBELL

Nowak, Ali

O'Banion, Aubrey

OAKLEY, ANNABELLE

OAKLEY, CHRISTINE

Parks, Madison

Perkins, Charlotte

Peterson, Caroline

Peterson, Kate

Poglitsch, Kendall

Ramsey, Berkeley

Randall, Leighton

RIZZO, LANNY

Roberts, Emmy

Roberts, Lily

Sessums, Molly

Shaikh, GG

Shaikh, Hadleigh

Shufeldt, Margaret

Siino, Mary

SKIPPER, INDIA

SMITH, BIRD

Snadon, Lilly

Stanzel, Ella Marie

Stanzel, LilyAnne

Stewart, Regan

TAYLOR, MORGAN

Thompson, Catherine

Thompson, Margaret

Tipton, Corinne

Traylor, Lilly

Traylor, Margot

TRUMPOWER, MILLIE

Trumpower, Pippa

Turpin, Jillian

Turpin, Lilly Grace

Vest, Blakely

White, Vivian

Willison, Ivy

WINN, LOREN

Wolter, Fiona




5th Shift 3:15-4:15 PM: Houston, Sugarland, Woodlands, Cypress, Bellaire, and Beaumont


Barone, Jean-Eliza

Barone, Lucie

Beauregard, Adyson

Beauregard, Jadyn

Berry, Isabella

Blossman, Bronwynn

Bogart, Clare

Bogart, Mimi

Carey, Eloise

Carter, Meagan

Carter, Natalie

Chapman, Jackie

CHAPMAN, KACEY

Clettenberg, Coco

Clettenberg, Katy

Colvin, Finley

Colvin, Kennedy

Coogan, Katie

Cramer, Adaire

Crowder, Ashton

Crowder, Paige

DALY, EMMA

DAVIS, LAUREL

Deaton, Charlotte

Deboben, Carolina

Deboben, Jacqueline

DeGeorge, Jamie

Deutschen, Sophia

EICKELBECK, ABBY

EIDMAN, EMMA

Eidman, Mary-Claire

Ellestad, Sophia

FLINN, MAGGIE

Gaido, Ellie

Gaido, Kate

Gaido, Madison

Giveon, Grace

Habiby, Lila

Harfenist, Julia

Harfenist, Tessa

HENNINGSEN, LILA

Huth, Caroline

Jones, May

Jorgensen, C.C.

Juneau, Scarlette

Kayser, Anna

Malley, Emmy

McCleary, Erin

McConn, Catherine

McInnis, Maisey

McInnis, Malloy

Mena, Isabella

MILLER, KATIE

Mittag, August

Mittag, Marlowe

Mondelli, Siena

Moriarty, Reagan

Moriarty, Reese

Morrow, Cate

Mulanax, Abbie

Nash, Avery

Papadopoulos, Maria

Petrauskas, Ashley

PETRAUSKAS, LEXI

Pickavance, Addison

Powers, Evey

Rabalais, Mary Martha

Rosenthal, Margot

RUSSELL, CATHERINE

RUSTAY, GRACE

Schwieder, Mary Margaret

Snyder, Layton

Tellepsen, Ellie

Williams, Jordyn

Williams, Clare

Williams, Virginia

Winston, Elliott

Wynn, Maddie

YOUNG, EMILY




6th Shift 3:30-4:30 PM: Amarillo, East Texas- Longview and Tyler


Kelley, Anna Belle

Mitchell, Molly

Schniederjan, Ella

Schniederjan, Emerson




2nd Term Pick Up


CLOSING DAY on August 7th pick up by grade as follows:
4th & 5th grade: 10:30 – 11:00
6th & 7th grade: 11:00 – 11:30
8th & 9th grade: 11:30 – 12:00
10th & 11th grade: 12:00 p.m.


If you have more than one camper, you may pick them both up at the same time. We suggest the younger camper’s time slot.